Overview and Scrutiny Committee - Monday, 21st February 2022 at 7:00pm - Elmbridge Borough Council Webcasting

Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Monday, 21st February 2022 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rachael Lake
2 Scrutiny of Cabinet Members - Portfolio Holder for Planning
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rachael Lake
  2. Cllr Hilary Butler
  3. Cllr Rachael Lake
  4. Cllr Hilary Butler
  5. External Representative
  6. Cllr Hilary Butler
  7. Cllr Rachael Lake
  8. Cllr Hilary Butler
  9. External Representative
  10. Cllr Rachael Lake
  11. External Representative
  12. Cllr Rachael Lake
  13. Cllr David Lewis
  14. External Representative
  15. Cllr David Lewis
  16. Cllr Rachael Lake
  17. External Representative
  18. Cllr Rachael Lake
  19. Cllr Rachael Lake
  20. Cllr John Cope
  21. External Representative
  22. Cllr Rachael Lake
  23. External Representative
  24. Cllr Rachael Lake
  25. Cllr Alex W. Batchelor
  26. Cllr Rachael Lake
  27. Cllr Alex W. Batchelor
  28. External Representative
  29. Cllr Rachael Lake
  30. Miss L Leigh
  31. Cllr Rachael Lake
  32. Cllr Alex W. Batchelor
  33. Cllr Rachael Lake
  34. Cllr John Cope
  35. External Representative
  36. Cllr Rachael Lake
  37. Cllr Rachael Lake
  38. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  39. Cllr Rachael Lake
  40. Cllr Rachael Lake
  41. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  42. Cllr Rachael Lake
  43. Cllr Rachael Lake
  44. Cllr Rachael Lake
  45. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  46. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  47. Cllr Rachael Lake
  48. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  49. Cllr Rachael Lake
  50. Cllr Rachael Lake
  51. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  52. Cllr Rachael Lake
  53. Cllr Rachael Lake
  54. Cllr Christine Cross
  55. Cllr Rachael Lake
  56. External Representative
  57. Cllr Rachael Lake
  58. Cllr David Lewis
  59. Cllr Rachael Lake
  60. Cllr David Lewis
  61. Cllr Rachael Lake
  62. Cllr Rachael Lake
  63. Cllr Rachael Lake
  64. Cllr John Cope
  65. Cllr Rachael Lake
  66. Cllr John Cope
  67. Cllr Rachael Lake
  68. External Representative
  69. Cllr Rachael Lake
  70. Cllr John Cope
  71. Cllr Rachael Lake
  72. Cllr John Cope
  73. External Representative
  74. Cllr Rachael Lake
  75. Cllr John Cope
  76. Cllr John Cope
  77. Cllr Rachael Lake
  78. Cllr John Cope
  79. Cllr Rachael Lake
  80. Cllr John Cope
  81. Cllr Rachael Lake
  82. Cllr David Lewis
  83. Cllr David Lewis
  84. Cllr Rachael Lake
  85. External Representative
  86. Cllr Rachael Lake
  87. Cllr John Cope
  88. External Representative
  89. Cllr Rachael Lake
  90. Cllr David Young
  91. External Representative
  92. External Representative
  93. Cllr Rachael Lake
  94. Cllr Rachael Lake
  95. External Representative
  96. Cllr Rachael Lake
  97. External Representative
  98. Cllr Rachael Lake
  99. External Representative
  100. Cllr Rachael Lake
  101. Cllr Christine Cross
  102. Cllr Rachael Lake
  103. External Representative
  104. Cllr Rachael Lake
  105. Cllr Rachael Lake
  106. Cllr Rachael Lake
3 Scrutiny of Cabinet Members - Portfolio Holder for Housing
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rachael Lake
  2. Cllr Rachael Lake
  3. Cllr Rachael Lake
  4. Cllr Hilary Butler
  5. Cllr Rachael Lake
  6. Cllr Rachael Lake
  7. External Representative
  8. Cllr Hilary Butler
  9. Cllr Rachael Lake
  10. Cllr Rachael Lake
  11. External Representative
  12. Cllr Rachael Lake
  13. Cllr Hilary Butler
  14. Cllr Rachael Lake
  15. External Representative
  16. Cllr Rachael Lake
  17. Cllr Rachael Lake
  18. Cllr Christine Cross
  19. Cllr Rachael Lake
  20. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  21. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  22. External Representative
  23. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  24. External Representative
  25. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  26. External Representative
  27. Cllr Rachael Lake
  28. External Representative
  29. Cllr Alan Charles Parker CBE
  30. Cllr Rachael Lake
  31. Cllr John Cope
  32. Cllr Rachael Lake
  33. Cllr Rachael Lake
  34. External Representative
  35. Cllr Rachael Lake
  36. Cllr Alex W. Batchelor
  37. Cllr Rachael Lake
  38. External Representative
  39. Cllr Rachael Lake
  40. External Representative
  41. Cllr Rachael Lake
  42. External Representative
  43. Cllr Rachael Lake
  44. Cllr David Young
  45. External Representative
  46. Cllr Rachael Lake
  47. External Representative
  48. Cllr Rachael Lake
  49. Cllr David Lewis
  50. Cllr Rachael Lake
  51. Cllr David Lewis
  52. Cllr Rachael Lake
  53. Cllr David Lewis
  54. Cllr Rachael Lake
  55. Cllr Rachael Lake
  56. Cllr Christine Cross
  57. External Representative
  58. Cllr Christine Cross
  59. External Representative
  60. Cllr Christine Cross
  61. Cllr Christine Cross
  62. External Representative
  63. Cllr Rachael Lake
4 Cabinet Decision Making and Overview and Scrutiny Work Programme 2021/22