East Area Planning Sub-Committee - Monday, 28th February 2022 at 7:00pm - Elmbridge Borough Council Webcasting

East Area Planning Sub-Committee
Monday, 28th February 2022 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Caroline James
1 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
2 Minutes of the Meetings held on 6 December 2021 and 4 January 2022
Share this agenda point
3 a) 2021/4021 - 28 The Island, Thames Ditton
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Caroline James
  3. Planning Objector
  4. Cllr Caroline James
  5. Planning Objector
  6. Cllr Caroline James
  7. Planning Applicant
  8. Cllr Caroline James
  9. Cllr Jez Langham
  10. Planning Applicant
  11. Cllr Caroline James
  12. Cllr Neil Houston
  13. Planning Applicant
  14. Cllr Caroline James
  15. Planning Applicant
  16. Cllr Caroline James
  17. Cllr Caroline James
  18. Cllr David Young
  19. Planning Applicant
  20. Cllr David Young
  21. Planning Officer
  22. Cllr Caroline James
  23. Cllr Richard Williams
  24. Cllr Caroline James
  25. Cllr Neil Houston
  26. Cllr Caroline James
  27. Cllr Nigel Haig-Brown
  28. Cllr Caroline James
  29. Cllr David Young
  30. Cllr Caroline James
  31. Cllr Alex Coomes
  32. Cllr Caroline James
  33. Cllr Gill Coates
  34. Cllr Caroline James
  35. Cllr Gill Coates
  36. Cllr Caroline James
  37. Cllr Jez Langham
  38. Cllr Caroline James
  39. Cllr Mike Rollings
  40. Cllr Caroline James
  41. Cllr Caroline James
  42. Cllr Jez Langham
  43. Cllr Jez Langham
  44. Cllr Caroline James
  45. Cllr Richard Williams
  46. Cllr Richard Williams
  47. Cllr Caroline James
  48. Cllr Richard Williams
  49. Cllr Caroline James
  50. Cllr David Young
  51. Cllr Caroline James
  52. Cllr Nigel Haig-Brown
  53. Cllr Caroline James
  54. Cllr Caroline James
4 Matters for Information
Share this agenda point
4 a) List B: For Information - Applications currently under consideration and yet to be determined
4 b) Forthcoming Appeals - Outstanding Written Representations
Share this agenda point
4 c) Appeal Decisions
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Photograph of Cllr Gill Coates
Thames Ditton & Weston Green Residents' Associatio
Photograph of Cllr Alex Coomes
Liberal Democrats
Photograph of Cllr Nigel Haig-Brown
Hinchley Wood Residents' Association
Photograph of Cllr Caroline James
Thames Ditton & Weston Green Residents' Associatio
Photograph of Cllr Jez Langham
Liberal Democrats
Photograph of Cllr Mike Rollings
Liberal Democrats
Photograph of Cllr Richard Williams
Esher Residents' Association
Photograph of Cllr David Young
Esher Residents' Association