South Area Planning Sub-Committee - Wednesday, 30th March 2022 at 7:00pm - Elmbridge Borough Council Webcasting

South Area Planning Sub-Committee
Wednesday, 30th March 2022 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
1 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
2 Minutes of the Meeting held on 2 March 2022
Share this agenda point
3 Planning Applications
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
3 a) 2021/2254 - Copsem Manor, 50 Copsem Lane, Esher
Share this agenda point
3 b) 2021/3769 - Southlands, 40 Queens Road, Weybridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  3. Cllr Ananya Banerjee
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  6. Cllr David Lewis
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  9. Cllr David Lewis
  10. Planning Officer
  11. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  12. Cllr Ashley Tilling
  13. Cllr Charu Sood
  14. Planning Officer
  15. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  16. Cllr Ashley Tilling
  17. Planning Officer
  18. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  19. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  20. Planning Applicant
  21. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  22. Cllr Peter Harman
  23. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  24. Cllr Charu Sood
  25. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  26. Cllr Hilary Butler
  27. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  28. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  29. Planning Officer
  30. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  31. Cllr Robin Stephens
  32. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  33. Cllr David Lewis
  34. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  35. Planning Officer
  36. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  37. Cllr Ashley Tilling
  38. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  39. Cllr Peter Harman
  40. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  41. Planning Officer
  42. Cllr Peter Harman
  43. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  44. Cllr Peter Harman
  45. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  46. Cllr Ananya Banerjee
  47. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  48. Planning Officer
  49. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  50. Cllr Ananya Banerjee
  51. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  52. Cllr Ashley Tilling
  53. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  54. Planning Officer
  55. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  56. Cllr Peter Harman
  57. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  58. Cllr Peter Harman
  59. Planning Officer
  60. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  61. Cllr Peter Harman
  62. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  63. Cllr David Lewis
  64. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  65. Cllr Ashley Tilling
  66. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  67. Planning Officer
  68. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  69. Cllr Peter Harman
  70. Cllr David Lewis
  71. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  72. Planning Officer
  73. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  74. Cllr Peter Harman
  75. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  76. Planning Officer
  77. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  78. Cllr Ananya Banerjee
  79. Planning Officer
  80. Cllr David Lewis
  81. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  82. Planning Officer
  83. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  84. Planning Officer
  85. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  86. Planning Officer
  87. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  88. Committee Officer
  89. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  90. Planning Officer
  91. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  92. Planning Officer
  93. Cllr Charu Sood
  94. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  95. Planning Officer
  96. Cllr Charu Sood
  97. Planning Officer
  98. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  99. Planning Officer
  100. Committee Officer
  101. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  102. Planning Officer
  103. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  104. Cllr Robin Stephens
  105. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  106. Planning Officer
  107. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  108. Cllr David Lewis
  109. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  110. Committee Officer
  111. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
  112. Cllr Peter Harman
  113. Cllr Andrew P. Burley
4 Matters for Information
Share this agenda point
4 a) List B: For Information - Applications currently under consideration and yet to be determined
4 b) Forthcoming Appeals - Outstanding Written Representations
Share this agenda point
4 c) Appeal Decisions
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished