East Area Planning Sub-Committee - Monday, 15th August 2022 at 7:00pm - Elmbridge Borough Council Webcasting

East Area Planning Sub-Committee
Monday, 15th August 2022 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Caroline James
  2. Cllr Caroline James
1 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
2 Minutes of the Meeting held on 20 June 2022
Share this agenda point
3 Planning Application
Share this agenda point
3 a) 2022/0101 - Northstream River Bank, Thames Ditton
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Caroline James
  3. Cllr David Young
  4. Cllr Caroline James
  5. Planning Objector
  6. Cllr Caroline James
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Cllr Caroline James
  9. Cllr Caroline James
  10. Cllr David Young
  11. Planning Officer
  12. Cllr Caroline James
  13. Cllr Caroline James
  14. Planning Objector
  15. Cllr Caroline James
  16. Cllr David Young
  17. Cllr Caroline James
  18. Planning Objector
  19. Cllr Caroline James
  20. Planning Objector
  21. Cllr Caroline James
  22. Planning Objector
  23. Cllr Caroline James
  24. Planning Objector
  25. Cllr Caroline James
  26. Planning Objector
  27. Cllr Caroline James
  28. Cllr Jez Langham
  29. Planning Objector
  30. Cllr Caroline James
  31. Planning Objector
  32. Cllr Caroline James
  33. Planning Applicant
  34. Cllr Caroline James
  35. Cllr Laino
  36. Planning Applicant
  37. Planning Applicant
  38. Cllr Caroline James
  39. Cllr Caroline James
  40. Planning Applicant
  41. Cllr Caroline James
  42. Cllr Richard Williams
  43. Cllr Gill Coates
  44. Planning Applicant
  45. Cllr Caroline James
  46. Planning Applicant
  47. Cllr Caroline James
  48. Planning Applicant
  49. Planning Officer
  50. Cllr Caroline James
  51. Planning Applicant
  52. Cllr Caroline James
  53. Planning Applicant
  54. Cllr Caroline James
  55. Cllr David Young
  56. Cllr Caroline James
  57. Cllr Caroline James
  58. Cllr Neil Houston
  59. Planning Applicant
  60. Cllr Caroline James
  61. Cllr Neil Houston
  62. Planning Applicant
  63. Cllr Caroline James
  64. Cllr Richard Williams
  65. Cllr Caroline James
  66. Cllr David Young
  67. Cllr Caroline James
  68. Cllr Caroline James
  69. Cllr Jez Langham
  70. Cllr Caroline James
  71. Cllr Gill Coates
  72. Cllr Caroline James
  73. Cllr Laino
  74. Cllr Caroline James
  75. Cllr David Young
  76. Cllr David Young
  77. Cllr Caroline James
  78. Cllr David Young
  79. Cllr Caroline James
  80. Cllr David Young
  81. Cllr Caroline James
  82. Cllr Caroline James
  83. Cllr Gill Coates
  84. Cllr Caroline James
  85. Cllr Gill Coates
  86. Cllr Caroline James
  87. Cllr Caroline James
  88. Cllr Gill Coates
  89. Cllr Caroline James
  90. Cllr David Young
  91. Cllr Caroline James
  92. Cllr Caroline James
  93. Cllr Caroline James
  94. Cllr Laino
  95. Cllr Caroline James
4 Matters for Information
Share this agenda point
4 a) List B: For Information - Applications currently under consideration and yet to be determined
4 b) Forthcoming Appeals - Outstanding Written Representations
4 c) Appeal Decisions
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished